当前位置: 首页>>人大概况

桐城市第十七届人民代表大会代表名单

时间:2022-07-07 编辑:超级管理员 点击: 7637 次

孔城代表团

马    丹      王文才      王迎凤      王    娟      方宁胜      占    玲      朱    虹

刘    扬      刘    栋      李必旺      杨    帆      杨泽远      吴义金      吴义翀

张卫东      张长中      张复九      周文斌      项    贝      施爱国      洪文庆     

姚    娟      袁维鑫      桂稳成      梅闰姝      梅家书      童长城      詹向前

 

新渡代表团

王向红      方建斌      刘存磊      李齐应      杨雪梅      吴自来      余红春     

汪利云      汪桂云      汪晓清      张丰庆      张五四      张    波      胡平静

洪长久      洪叶灿      桂    芳      殷道明      琚文杰      程国元      童顺生     

潘东香      潘桂生      潘    浩      魏文斌     

 

大关代表团

丁丹丹      刘    飞      刘    冬      江文理      江传宝      江    明      江学潮

杨正友      何云霞      陈小兵      陈宗明      陈春玲      胡    玲      倪渐东

倪渐宏      徐成志      高    晖      陶四春      曹    陟      梁海红      蒋    琨

韩庆年      程    茜      操启星     

 

青草代表团

王中龙      王建海      王赛凤      方红兵      方    芳      朱五六      刘胜斌

江兴发      李根苗      汪洪民      汪根旺      汪    斌      汪    霞      宋成红

张哲宏      张    霞      赵礼祥      黄万里      蒋继根      程    赟      鲁桂香

雷蓓蓓

 

范岗代表团

王    健      王骏松      叶双红      叶    晴      叶慧娟      包    为      江小牛

李    俊      李    晶      张    树      周桐林      施立宇      徐良平      高庆祝     

唐久生      黄    萍      龚江洪      章    飞      彭申明      程大玮      程宏建     

雷晓梅      黎玉才      潘利民           

 

吕亭代表团

王伟莉      石    烽      朱永玲      江正兵      杨    林      杨    标      束    超

吴义平      吴晓卫      邱荷香      邹崴柯      周    唯      郑    胜      项    杰

项宗龙      胡习刚      胡泽武      施    忠      夏    飞      倪淑芳      殷    锐

储    江      詹亚琪

 

金神代表团

王    琼      许小平      许昌来      苏    威       李忠兰      李朝霞      杨    波

杨    璐      余丁香      汪    平      张    正       张先伍      张春雷      周春林

姚    锐      徐大治      徐    珩      盛小莉      蒋曦明      程    军      操    江

 

文昌代表团

王永高      王延庆      王    杰      方正进      叶    伟       叶    鲜      朱    伟

朱    婷      杨    进      何    智      汪玉清      张    耘      姜    峰       姚立功     

桂支信      倪春辉      黄永丽      章腊宝      商晶华       焦    晨     疏    波     

鲍大为     

 

双港代表团

王素萍      王    超      吕意陟      李东霖      杨德明      束文化      汪玉叶     

汪名东      汪    军      汪    志      汪家跃      张玉志      陈昌国      周继明

高志本      章周中      栗    雯      舒志梅      鲍小巧      潘海青

 

龙眠代表团

王    健      朱小林      华国清      江洪流      江    梅      汪久玲      汪韩津子       

张    跃      张雄飞      陈    辉      项月娥      胡文斌      袁    凯      钱来平    

黄    兴      黄    亮      章友厚      潭友贵      戴    敏

 

龙腾代表团

丁川刚      叶明恩      刘    刚      刘青华      许秀清      许雪琼      李红霞

吴方东      吴先明      吴春发      吴新宇      张中余      陈玉莲      项志才     

胡仁章      都    剑      黄月华      鲍    辉      戴    萍

 

综合代表团(嬉子湖、黄甲、唐湾、鲟鱼、驻桐部队)

王立勇      叶    刚      叶何海      朱爱斌      任关兴      华新松      刘    芳

刘成龙      吴    超      吴海燕      余志阳      张    荣      张来鸿      张朝阳

岳大岭      胡先春      施中应      凌晓梅      章生权      彭天辉      储怡军     

童红兵      黎尧兵